ホーム
巷房・1(3階)
巷房・2(地下)
巷房・階段下(地下)
終了した展覧会
     2016年はこちら
     2015年はこちら
     2014年はこちら
     2013年はこちら
     2012年はこちら

 

     
 
2016年/終了した展覧会
…………………………………………………………

宇野 和幸 展
Uno Kazuyuki

12.19(月)− 12.27(火)

巷房1+巷房2

+階段下

…………………………………………………………

見谷 カラス 展
Mitani Kalasu

12.12(月)− 12.17(土)

巷房1+階段下

…………………………………………………………

偏陸 展
Henrix

12.12(月)− 12.17(土)

巷房2+階段下

…………………………………………………………

寺田 千尋 展
Terada Chihiro

12.5(月)− 12.10(土)

巷房1+階段下

…………………………………………………………

仲野 泰生 展
Nakano Yasuo

12.5(月)− 12.10(土)

巷房2

…………………………………………………………

斎藤 岩男 展
Saito Iwao

11.28(月)− 12.3(土)

巷房1+階段下

…………………………………………………………

門田 秀雄 展
Monden Hideo

11.21(月)− 12.3(土)

巷房2

…………………………………………………………

出店 紀子 展
Demise Noriko

11.21(月)− 11.26(土)

巷房1+階段下

…………………………………………………………

谷口 雅邦 展
Taniguchi Gaho

11.7(月)− 11.19(土)

巷房1+巷房2

+階段下

…………………………………………………………

江波戸 郭子 展
Ebato Kakko

10.31(月)− 11.5(土)

巷房1

…………………………………………………………

河辺 栄一 展
Kawabe Eiichi

10.31(月)− 11.5(土)

巷房2+階段下

…………………………………………………………

原島 恵子 展
Harashima Keiko

10.24(月)− 10.29(土)

巷房1

…………………………………………………………

河合 央江 展
Kawai Chikae

10.24(月)− 10.29(土)

巷房2

…………………………………………………………

中村 齋子 展
Nakamura Tokiko

10.24(月)− 10.29(土)

階段下

…………………………………………………………

片平 隆行 展
Katahira Takayuki

巷房1+巷房2

+階段下

…………………………………………………………

神林 學 展
Kambayashi Gaku

10.10(月)− 10.15(土)

巷房1+階段下

…………………………………………………………

馬場 まり子 展
Baba Mariko

10.3(月)− 10.15(土)

巷房2

…………………………………………………………

橘 秋 展
Aki Tachibana

10.3(月)− 10.8(土)

巷房1+階段下

…………………………………………………………

長谷川 友紀 展
Hasegawa Yuki

9.26(月)− 10.1(土)

巷房1+巷房2

+階段下

…………………………………………………………

大高 亨 展
Tohru Ohtaka

9.19(月)− 9.24(土)

巷房1

…………………………………………………………

中村 とも子 展
Tomoko Nakamura

9.19(月)− 9.24(土)

巷房2

…………………………………………………………

岩崎 拓真 展
Takuma Iwasaki

9.19(月)− 9.24(土)

階段下

…………………………………………………………

遠藤 竜太 展
Endo Ryuta

9.5(月)− 9.17(土)

巷房1

…………………………………………………………

作間 敏宏 展
Sakuma Toshihiro

9.5(月)− 9.17(土)

巷房2+階段下

…………………………………………………………

山成 景子 展
Yamanari Keiko

8.29(月)− 9.3(土)

巷房1+巷房2

+階段下

…………………………………………………………

ときたま 展
Tokitama

8.22(月)− 8.27(土)

巷房1+巷房2

+階段下

…………………………………………………………

照明 東海林弘靖 展

○△□のOLED

8.12(金)− 8.20(土)

巷房1+巷房2

+階段下

…………………………………………………………

十時 宏之 展
Totoki Hiroshi

8.1(月)− 8.6(土)

巷房1+階段下

…………………………………………………………

秦世和・中田千翔 展
Hada Seiwa・Nakada Chishou

8.1(月)− 8.6(土)

巷房2

…………………………………………………………

揚村 弘美 展
Agemura Horpmi

7.18(月)− 7.30(土)

巷房1

…………………………………………………………

本田 あつこ 展
Honda Atsuko

7.25(月)− 7.30(土)

巷房2+階段下

…………………………………………………………

阿部 裕江 展
Abe Hiroe

「弁天島と松」

7.18(月)− 7.23(土)

巷房2+階段下

…………………………………………………………

永井 研治 展
Nagai Kenji

7.4(月)− 7.16(土)

巷房1+巷房2

…………………………………………………………

青野 正 展
Aono Tadashi

7.4(月)− 7.16(土)

階段下

…………………………………………………………

中村 香 展
Nakamura Kaori

6.27(月)− 7.2(土)

巷房1+階段下

…………………………………………………………

岡本 卓也 展
Okamoto Takuya

Life is light

6.27(月)− 7.2(土)

巷房2

…………………………………………………………

加藤 哲 展
Kato Tetsu

「つながりのもり」

6.20(月)− 6.25(土)

巷房1+巷房2

+階段下

…………………………………………………………

村田 篤美 展
Murata Atsumi

「墨の造形」

6.13(月)− 6.18(土)

巷房1

…………………………………………………………

加藤 康成 写真展
Kato Yasunari

rag/time/rag

6.13(月)− 6.18(土)

巷房2+階段下

…………………………………………………………

八代 利江子ファイバー・ワーク 展
Yashiro Rieko

6.6(月)− 6.11(土)

巷房1+巷房2

+階段下

…………………………………………………………

弓良 麻由子 展
Yumira Mayuko

5.30(月)− 6.4(土)

巷房1+巷房2

+階段下

…………………………………………………………

周 豪 展
Zhou Hao

5.16(月)− 5.28(土)

巷房1+巷房2

+階段下

…………………………………………………………

石山 貴美子 展
Ishiyama Kimiko

わたしが出会った素敵な作家たち

5.9(月)− 5.14(土)

巷房1+巷房2

+階段下

…………………………………………………………

黒塚 直子 展
Kurotsuka Naoko

忘れものの星

4.25(月)− 5.7(土)

巷房1+巷房2

+階段下

…………………………………………………………

Michele Flammia 展

イタリアの風

4.18(月)− 4.23(土)

巷房2

…………………………………………………………

高 永男展
Koh Young nam

4.18(月)− 4.23(土)

巷房1+階段下

…………………………………………………………

大久保 雅子 展
Okubo Masako

4.11(月)− 4.16(土)

巷房2+階段下

…………………………………………………………

小﨑 慎介展
Ozaki Shinsuke

4.11(月)− 4.16(土)

巷房1

…………………………………………………………

藤井 龍徳 展
Fujii Tatsunori

カエリタイカエレナイ

4.4(月)− 4.9(土)

巷房2+階段下

…………………………………………………………

山川 美雪 展
Yamakawa Miyuki

-白のとき-

4.4(月)− 4.9(土)

巷房1

…………………………………………………………

中里 和人 展
Nakazato katsuhito

惑星 Night in Earth

3.21(月)− 4.2(土)

巷房1+巷房2

+階段下

…………………………………………………………

光主 あゆみ 展
Mitsunushi Ayumi

3.14(月)− 3.19(土)

巷房1+巷房2

+階段下

…………………………………………………………

佐藤 絹恵 展
Sato Kinue

-豆まめ-

3.7(月)− 3.12(土)

巷房1+巷房2

+階段下

…………………………………………………………

前田 千絵子 展
Maeda Chieko

記憶の莢

2.29(月)− 3.5(土)

巷房1+巷房2

+階段下

…………………………………………………………

楡木 彩生 展
Nireki Ayase

Another Landscape 2016

2.22(月)− 2.27(土)

巷房1+巷房2

…………………………………………………………

寺島 徹 展
Terashima Toru

2.15(月)− 2.20(土)

巷房1

…………………………………………………………

秦 俊也 展
Hata Toshiya

CALENDRIER II

2.8(月)− 2.20(土)

巷房2+階段下

…………………………………………………………

髙橋 正江 展
Takahashi Masae

2.8(月)− 2.13(土)

巷房1

…………………………………………………………

遠藤 一成 展
Endo Kazunari

2.1(月)− 2.6(土)

巷房1+巷房2

+階段下

…………………………………………………………

出久根 育 展
Dekune Iku

krajina-風景

1.18(月)− 1.30(土)

巷房1

…………………………………………………………

福岡 将之 写真 展
Fukuoka Masayuki

庭の花図鑑

1.25(月)− 1.30(土)

巷房2+階段下

…………………………………………………………

中川 久 展
Nakagawa Hisashi

-まずめ-

1.11(月)− 1.23(土)

巷房2+階段下

…………………………………………………………

坂田 純 展
Sakata Jun

-バリ島の音色-

1.11(月)− 1.16(土)

巷房1

…………………………………………………………

 
     
inserted by FC2 system